Skip to content
Spring Mills
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 3:00pm
BLS
@Spring Mills High School
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
@
Multiple Location
***Strings and Choir Camp***
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
8:00am - 3:00pm
LBC
@LGI Room
***Berkeley County Schools***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
2
7:00am - 3:00pm
BLS
@Spring Mills High School
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
@
Multiple Location
***Strings and Choir Camp***
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
8:00am - 3:00pm
LBC
@LGI Room
***Berkeley County Schools***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
9:00pm - 4:00pm
CP
@Main Gymnasium
3
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
@
Multiple Location
***Strings and Choir Camp***
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
11:00am - 3:00pm
BCS
@LGI Room
***Set-up for meeting on 8/6/18***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
9:00pm - 4:00pm
CP
@Main Gymnasium
4
5
10:00am - 12:00pm
GLAX
@Football Stadium
***Conditioning***
5:00pm - 8:00pm
BLAX
6
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
BCS
@LGI Room
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
10:00am - 12:00pm
CLAS
***Leadership Bootcamp***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
7
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
10:00am - 12:00pm
CLAS
***Leadership Bootcamp***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
8
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
10:00am - 12:00pm
CLAS
***Leadership Bootcamp***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
9
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
10:00am - 12:00pm
CLAS
***Leadership Bootcamp***
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
10
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
10:00am - 12:00pm
CLAS
***Leadership Bootcamp***
2:00pm - 9:00pm
CC
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
11
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Room Volleyball
@Field House Weight Room
9:00am - 7:00pm
CC
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
10:00am - 12:00pm
GLAX
@Football Stadium
12
10:00am - 12:00pm
GLAX
@Football Stadium
***Conditioning***
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ASG
@Football Stadium
***Fund raiser for BSOC***
5:00pm - 8:00pm
BLAX
13
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CLOP
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
14
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CLOP
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Meeting
@LGI Room
***Post-Trip Meeting***
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
15
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CLOP
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Meeting
@LGI Room
***Boys Soccer Meeting***
16
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
BCTR
@Auditorium
***Driver Training***
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CLOP
7:30pm - 8:30pm
WRF
@Field House Weight Room
17
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
Fine Arts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
CLOP
8:00pm - 11:00pm
BCS
@Library
***CTE Meeting***
18
8:00am - 10:00am
Weight Room Boys Soccer
(Changed)
@Field House Weight Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Room Volleyball
@Field House Weight Room
19
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ASG
@Football Stadium
***Fund raiser for BSOC***
5:00pm - 8:00pm
BLAX
20
Weight Room Boys Basketball
Weight Room Girls Basketball
8:00am - 9:00pm
BC
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Weight Room Cross Country
@Field House Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
21
Weight Room Boys Basketball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
22
Weight Room Girls Basketball
2:45pm - 3:15pm
FM
@LGI Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Rehearsal/Performance for The Miracle Worker***
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Weight Room Volleyball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
23
Weight Room Boys Basketball
Weight Room Girls Basketball
1:41pm - 2:38pm
Meeting
@LGI Room
***Boys Basketball***
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Weight Room Cross Country
@Field House Weight Room
24
2:50pm - 3:15pm
Meeting
@LGI Room
***Informational Meeting*** ***BASEBALL***
25
8:00am - 10:00am
Weight Room Boys Soccer
(Changed)
@Field House Weight Room
8:00am - 9:00am
Weight Room Volleyball
@Field House Weight Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
GLAX
@Football Stadium
26
8:00am - 12:00pm
TCSC
@Football Stadium
10:00am - 12:00pm
GLAX
@Football Stadium
***Conditioning***
3:00pm - 5:00pm
ASG
@Football Stadium
***Fund raiser for BSOC***
27
Weight Room Boys Basketball
Weight Room Girls Basketball
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBC
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Weight Room Cross Country
@Field House Weight Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Weight Room Boys Basketball
@Field House Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
28
Weight Room Boys Basketball
7:25am - 2:38pm
SMHS
@LGI Room
***Technology Department***
2:45pm - 3:15pm
NTC
@LGI Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBC
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Rehearsal/Performance for The Miracle Worker***
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Weight Room Boys Basketball
@Field House Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
29
Weight Room Girls Basketball
7:25am - 2:38pm
SMHS
@LGI Room
***Technology Department***
2:45pm - 3:15pm
LDH
@Library
2:55pm
Meeting
VBSOC
2:55pm - 4:15pm
Meeting
@LGI Room
VBSOC
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Auditions for "The Miracle Worker"
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Rehearsal/Performance for The Miracle Worker***
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Rehearsal/Performance for The Miracle Worker***
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Weight Room Volleyball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Weight Room Boys Lacrosse
30
Weight Room Boys Basketball
Weight Room Girls Basketball
7:25am - 2:38pm
SMHS
@LGI Room
***Technology Department***
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BBC
@Auxiliary Gymnasium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Rehearsal/Performance for The Miracle Worker***
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Weight Room Cross Country
@Field House Weight Room
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Weight Room Boys Basketball
@Field House Weight Room
31
Weight Room Boys Basketball
7:25am - 2:38pm
SMHS
@LGI Room
***Technology Department***
11:10am - 12:50pm
BLM
@Cafeteria
***Boys Lacrosse Recruitment Fair***
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
***Rehearsal/Performance for The Miracle Worker***
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Weight Room Boys Basketball
@Field House Weight Room
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?